; Doojoon

 

b2st_211009_6

Doojoon;

Birth Name: Yoon Doo Joon (윤두준).
Stage Name: Doojoon (두준).
Birthdate: July 4th, 1989).
Position: Leader and Rapper.
Years Active: 2009 – Present
Nickname: 3 sec sharing.
Height: 180 cm | Weight: 67 kg.

2 Responses to “; Doojoon”

  1. KimK March 11, 2011 at 7:27 pm #

    That is certainly the best quality post from your blog. Keep it the excellent work

  2. Ray March 22, 2011 at 3:58 am #

    i bookmarked this site

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: