; Dongwoon

b2st_211009_1

Dongwoon;

Birthname: Son Dongwoon.
Birthdate: June 6th, 1991.
Position: The Maknae.
Nickname: Sonseuko, 16 D.
Height: 181cm | Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: Type ‘A’.

Advertisements

One Response to “; Dongwoon”

  1. Albina Difillippo February 25, 2011 at 1:00 pm #

    I couldn’t have really asked for a better blog. You’re available to offer excellent guidance, going straight away to the point for easy understanding of your readership. You’re undeniably a terrific specialist in this subject. Thanks for always being there for an individual like me.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: