; Uee

UEE;

Nickname: UEE (유이)
Stage name: UEE (유이)
Birth Name: Kim Yoo Jin (김유진)
Born : 9 April 1988 (1988/04/09) 
Position: Vocalist.

Advertisements

6 Responses to “; Uee”

  1. lin dong ying January 22, 2011 at 1:06 am #

    m so likeyy your hair !!

  2. Tynisha Youngkin February 22, 2011 at 1:06 am #

    hi, solid web log, just I don’t see how to add your site in my rss reader. Could are Assist me please?

  3. Garmin GPS February 22, 2011 at 1:20 am #

    Have you ever considered about adding a little bit more than just your articles? I mean, what you say is important and all. But imagine if you added some great images or video clips to give your posts more, “pop”! Your content is excellent but with pics and video clips, this website could undeniably be one of the greatest in its field. Superb blog!

  4. Ray J March 22, 2011 at 7:17 am #

    Well said, I couldn’t write it better, pal!

  5. Mauricio Cureau March 29, 2011 at 9:33 pm #

    I think youve made some truly interesting points. Not too many people would actually think about this the way you just did. Im seriously impressed that theres so a lot about this subject thats been uncovered and you did it so nicely, with so considerably class. Great 1 you, man! Truly terrific stuff here.

  6. mariana April 1, 2011 at 2:02 pm #

    meeio feia mas ta bom

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: