; Raina

Raina;

Raina (레이나)
artist name: Raina ( 레이나)
Birth Name: Oh Hye Rin (오혜린)
Born: 7 May 1989 (1989/05/07)
Location: Main Vocalist.

 

One Response to “; Raina”

  1. mariana April 1, 2011 at 1:58 pm #

    wol boa de mais ela

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: