; Nana

Nana;

Nickname: Nana (나나)
Artist Name: Nana (나나)
Real name: Im Ah Jin (임진아)
Date of birth: 14 September 1991.
Position: Vocalist.

One Response to “; Nana”

  1. mariana April 1, 2011 at 1:59 pm #

    que chato só tem ela de cabelo loiro

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: