; Lizzy

Lizzy;

Nickname: Lizzy (리지)
Real name: Park Soo-young (박수영)
Birth date:. July 31, 1992.
Position: Vocalist.

5 Responses to “; Lizzy”

  1. BttB Review February 19, 2011 at 9:44 pm #

    Thanks for your blog loaded with so quite a few information. Stopping by your blog helped me for getting what I was looking for.

  2. Kim March 19, 2011 at 1:01 am #

    Well said, I couldn’t write it better, pal!

  3. songs March 19, 2011 at 4:03 am #

    hi, what is the theme you are using?

    • rawr6127 March 19, 2011 at 11:31 pm #


      Theme: Bueno by WooThemes

      – M

  4. mariana April 1, 2011 at 2:01 pm #

    que nooooooooooooooossa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: