; Jaebeom (Former)

Jaebeom; (L)

Jay Park, Jaebum, Park Jaebeom.

Full name: Park Jaebeom / Jay Park.

Nicknames: J-Bum,Bum,Bummie.

Birth date: April 25,1987.

Height: 170cm | Weight: 55kg

Specialty: Rap and break dancing.

Orignal Language: English.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: