; Seulong

Seulong;

 Birth Name: Im Seulong (임슬옹).
Nickname: Ongee, Ongseulee, Ongong.
Born: May 11th, 1987.
Bloodtype: Type ‘O’.
Weight: 75kg | Height: 186cm.
Star Sign: Taurus.
Siblings: Older Sister.
Education: Daejin University.
Native Language: Korean.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: