; Jokwon

Jokwon;

Birth Name: Jokwon (조권)
Nickname: Kkapkwon.
Born: August 28th, 1989.
Bloodtype: Type ‘A’
Weight: 55kg | Height: 5’7.
Siblings: Only Child.
Specialty: Singing, Chinese.
Education: Kyung Hee University.
Native Language: Korean.

 

 

 

One Response to “; Jokwon”

  1. jac lim June 11, 2011 at 3:07 pm #

    i straight away lol after looking at your photo:D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: