; Jinwoon

Jinwoon;

Birth Name: Jung Jinwoon (정진운)
Nicknames: magnae, rak-ga, jinunah.
Birthdate: May 2, 1991.
Height: 185cm | Weight: 73kg.
Blood type: Type ‘O’.
Education: BaekAhm High School,
Studying: Acting.

 

 

Advertisements

12 Responses to “; Jinwoon”

  1. Blogging to the Bank 2010 Reviews February 19, 2011 at 4:16 pm #

    Well, the post is truly the freshest on this laudable topic. I concur in your conclusions and will thirstily seem forward for ones future updates.

  2. Blogging to the Bank 3.0 Reviews February 19, 2011 at 5:21 pm #

    Great blog 9/10! Bookmarked 🙂

  3. Aiping Fulepp February 22, 2011 at 9:59 pm #

    thats a nice article, keep writing

  4. Ray J March 6, 2011 at 9:40 am #

    Good post, always a pleasure reading something you wrote.

  5. Honey @ Air Compressors March 12, 2011 at 8:58 am #

    Thanks a bunch for sharing this with all of us you really know what you’re talking about! Bookmarked. Kindly also visit my site =). We could have a link exchange agreement between us!

  6. Wan Corliss March 16, 2011 at 2:27 am #

    An interesting dialogue is price comment. I feel that you should write extra on this subject, it won’t be a taboo subject but usually people are not sufficient to speak on such topics. To the next. Cheers

  7. daily news April 13, 2011 at 10:01 am #

    Oh my goodness! an incredible article dude. Thanks However I’m experiencing concern with ur rss . Don’t know why Unable to subscribe to it. Is there anyone getting similar rss problem? Anyone who is aware of kindly respond. Thnkx

    • rawr6127 April 14, 2011 at 11:43 pm #


      I Haven’t Had anyone Tell me of this problem, your the first one to have reported it, so I’ll look into it.
      Thankyou for Visiting, Please Come Again 😀

  8. kpopfreak101 April 17, 2011 at 2:06 pm #

    I enjoy you because of every one of your hard work on this web site. You love participating in research and it is easy to see why. All of us know all relating to the powerful manner you present very helpful tactics by means of your web blog and attract participation from some other people on that situation so our princess has always been being taught a lot of things. Take pleasure in the rest of the year. You’re performing a wonderful job.

  9. Excellent post,Thanks for your guide.

  10. android apps July 24, 2013 at 2:04 pm #

    I do believe all of the ideas you have presented on your post.
    They’re really convincing and can definitely work. Still, the posts are too quick for starters. May just you please extend them a little from next time? Thank you for the post.

  11. mobile apps August 4, 2013 at 2:49 am #

    Thanks , I’ve recently been looking for information approximately this topic for a long time and yours is the greatest I have came upon till now. But, what in regards to the bottom line? Are you positive in regards to the source?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: